Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1723

Reducing Gear Control



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
80-1723010-B     Reducing gear control 2.800 1 801723010B
80-1723065     Lever 1.000 1 801723065
80-1721021 1 Fork (80-1723021) 0.215 1 801721021
70-1723020 2 Pin with lever 0.540 1 701723020
50-1702148-A 3 Spring(L=28mm;D=9mm;d=6mm) 0.004 1 501702148A
50-1601347 4 Gasket 0.011 1 501601347
70-1723012 5 Pin (D=6mm; L=39,5mm) 0.008 1 701723012
70-1723024 6 Rod 0.400 1 701723024
70-1723063 7 Wedge 0.035 1 701723063
80-6700370 8 Case 0.520 1 806700370
80-6702291 9 Cover plate 0.000 1 806702291
70-3723042-02 10 Bush (Dp=24mm; d=18mm)(70-3723024) 0.005 2 70372304202
70-4605308-B 11 Bush 0.003 1 704605308B
80-1723060 12 Lever 0.950 1 801723060
A61-01-014 13 Handle 0.000 1 A6101014
M6x20 14 Bolt 0.007 3 M6x20
6OT 15 Washer spring 6mm 0.001 5 6OT
M6x14 16 Bolt 0.005 2 M6x14
10.01.019 18 Washer 0.004 1 1001019
10OT 19 Washer 0.003 7 10OT
M10 20 Nut 0.011 1 M10
70-1723032 21 Bush (d=25mm; D=40mm; H=16mm) 0.090 1 701723032
M10x30 22 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 6 M10x30
70-1723015 23 Cover 1.980 1 701723015
020-025-30-1-4 24 O-ring 0.001 1 0200253014
10,0-60 25 Ball 10mm (B9922-100) 0.004 1 10060
B15 26 Ring 0.000 1 B15
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group