Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1704

Pumps Drive (1005,1025)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
80-1704010-A     Pump drive (1-10, 12, 15-34) (1222-1704010) 9.837 1 1 801704010A
80-1704040     Valve 0.136 1 1 801704040
1222-1704010     Pump drive (80-1704010-A) 10.000 1 1 12221704010
80S-1704096 1 Coupling 0.360 1 1 80S1704096
M8x20 2 Bolt 0.010 1 1 M8x20
80-1704034 3 Washer 0.003 1 1 801704034
85-1601108 4 Washer (D=20mm d=11mm S=2mm) 0.002 1 1 851601108
80-1704014-V 5 Bush 0.117 1 1 801704014V
80-1704092 6 Plate 0.013 2 2 801704092
M12x75 7 Bolt 0.000 4 4 M12x75
NMSH25-00-00-02 8 Oil gear pump 2.460 1 1 NMSH25000002
80-1704093 9 Gasket 0.009 1 1 801704093
2-KG3/8" 10 Plug 0.000 2 2 2KG38
80-1704016 11 Gasket 0.010 1 1 801704016
80-1704015 12 Housing 2.525 1 1 801704015
10OT 13 Washer 0.003 7 7 10OT
SHP10 13 Washer spring 0.002 7 7 SHP10
M10x30 14 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 7 7 M10x30
80-1704030 15 Oil piping 0.436 1 1 801704030
80-1704050-A 16 Filter 0.062 1 1 801704050A
80-1704033 17 Gasket 0.005 1 1 801704033
8OT 18 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 2 2 8OT
M8x30 19 Bolt 0.016 2 2 M8x30
50-1702148-A 20 Spring(L=28mm;D=9mm;d=6mm) 0.004 2 2 501702148A
80-1704037 21 Detent 0.080 1 1 801704037
80-1704018 22 Plate 0.110 1 1 801704018
SHCH10 23 Washer 0.003 1 1 SHCH10
10OT 24 Washer 0.003 1 1 10OT
SHP10 24 Washer spring 0.002 1 1 SHP10
M10x20 25 Bolt 0.000 1 1 M10x20
2B18 26 Snap Ring Outer 0.025 1 1 2B18
80-1704041 27 Housing 0.102 1 1 801704041
0,1x100 28 Wire 0.000 1 1 01x100
9,992-100 29 Ball 0.000 1 1 9992100
80-1704039 30 Guide 0.004 1 1 801704039
80-1704038 31 Plug 0.011 1 1 801704038
020-025-30-1-4 32 O-ring 0.001 2 2 0200253014
80-1704020-A 33 Shaft 0.350 1 1 801704020A
80-1704021 34 Slide block 0.070 1 1 801704021
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group