Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1701

Layshaft (1005,1025)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
112-1701200     Gear (28, 30-33, 35-40) 4.155 1 1 1121701200
1221-1701190     Layshaft 20.300 1 1 12211701190
M10x30 1 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 8 8 M10x30
10OT 2 Washer 0.003 8 8 10OT
SHP10 2 Washer spring 0.002 8 8 SHP10
80-1701151 3 Sleeve 1.510 1 1 801701151
80-1701047 4 Nut 0.165 1 1 801701047
80-1701186 5 Washer 0.025 1 1 801701186
311A 6 Bearing (6311) 1.375 1 1 311A
70-1115012 7 Clip 0.008 1 1 701115012
48A-3801023 8 Pipe 0.001 1 1 48A3801023
80-1701214 9 Gear wheel 2.770 1 1 801701214
80-1701213 10 Bushing 0.385 1 1 801701213
1221-1701212 11 Gear 3.340 1 1 12211701212
1221-1701216 12 Gear 2.740 1 1 12211701216
80-1701217 13 Bushing 0.400 1 1 801701217
1221-1701219 14 Gear 2.540 1 1 12211701219
92514M 15 Roller bearing (3514N) 1.820 1 1 92514M
3514N 15 Roller bearing (92514M) 1.820 1 1 3514N
80-1701182 16 Shaft 6.450 1 1 801701182
80-1702038 17 Shifter arm 0.680 1 1 801702038
85-1702034 18 Fork 0.570 1 1 851702034
80-1701184 19 Coupling 0.500 1 1 801701184
80-1702311 20 Washer 0.003 1 1 801702311
1,6-0-S 21 Wire 0.000 1 1 160S
80-1702108 22 Bolt 0.030 1 1 801702108
10,0-60 23 Ball 10mm (B9922-100) 0.004 1 1 10060
80-1704039 24 Guide 0.004 1 1 801704039
50-1702148-A 25 Spring(L=28mm;D=9mm;d=6mm) 0.004 1 1 501702148A
85-1702051 26 Washer 0.010 1 1 851702051
M12x50 27 Bolt 0.000 1 1 M12x50
4p8x8 28 Pin (2.4x8) (4x8) 0.000 1 1 4p8x8
80-1701160 29 Shaft 5.900 1 1 801701160
2V75 30 Snap Ring Outer (2S75) 0.032 1 1 2V75
50-1701401 31 Impeller 0.140 1 1 501701401
80-1701207 32 Bushing 0.100 1 1 801701207
80-1701206 33 Ring 0.058 2 2 801701206
80-1701205 34 Strip 0.145 2 2 801701205
50215A 35 Roller bearing 1.180 1 1 50215A
80-1701201 36 Bushing 0.080 1 1 801701201
112-1701202 37 Gear 1.700 1 1 1121701202
864710E 38 Roller bearing (plastic separator) 0.090 1 1 864710E
80-1701203 39 Bushing 0.170 1 1 801701203
42210M 40 Roller bearing (NJ210) 0.585 1 1 42210M
112-1701224 41 Gear 1.210 1 1 1121701224
112-1701227 42 Bushing 0.320 1 1 1121701227
112-1701221 43 Gear 3.240 1 1 1121701221
692215KM 44 Roller bearing 1.250 1 1 692215KM
80-1701240 45 Shaft 2.950 1 1 801701240
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group