Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1702

Gearbox Control Mechanism (1005,1025)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
80S-1702010     Gearbox control mechanisms 22.000 1 1 80S1702010
80S-1702080     Housing 4.900 1 1 80S1702080
80S-1702090-V     Fork 0.860 2 2 80S1702090V
80S-1702300     Retainer 0.118 1 1 80S1702300
80S-1702070 1 Shaft 1.600 1 1 80S1702070
80S-1702060 2 Shaft 2.100 1 1 80S1702060
SHP10 3 Washer spring 0.002 18 18 SHP10
10OT 3 Washer 0.003 18 18 10OT
M10x35 4 Bolt 0.000 2 2 M10x35
142-1702032 5 Sphere 0.060 2 2 1421702032
77-37-117 6 Spring 0.030 2 2 7737117
80S-1702074 7 Fork 0.460 2 2 80S1702074
12x32 8 Pin (915312) 0.032 2 2 12x32
915312 8 Pin 12x32 0.032 2 2 915312
80S-1702073 9 Lever 0.275 2 2 80S1702073
3,2x18 10 Split pin 3,2x18.019 0.009 2 2 32x18
80-1702068 11 Gasket 0.012 1 1 801702068
6OT 12 Washer spring 6mm 0.001 11 11 6OT
M6x20 13 Bolt 0.007 7 7 M6x20
80-1702067 14 Cover 0.420 1 1 801702067
SHCH12 15 Washer 0.000 4 4 SHCH12
12x55 16 Pin 0.000 2 2 12x55
80-1702078-A 17 Housing 3.400 1 1 801702078A
55-47-569-A 18 Hood of dual gearshift levers MTZ-1025/1221 0.030 2 2 5547569A
80S-1702075 19 Washer 0.050 2 2 80S1702075
M10x30 20 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 2 2 M10x30
75-1702600 21 Lever 0.950 1 1 751702600
70-1702125 22 Handle (12-12-108) (A13.04.010) 0.052 2 2 701702125
75-1702500 23 Lever 0.750 1 1 751702500
80S-1702081 24 Housing 3.300 1 1 80S1702081
M12x35 25 Bol (S-17) 0.048 2 2 M12x35
SHP12 26 Washer spring 0.003 6 6 SHP12
50-1702092 27 Bolt (L=42mm; S-17; M12x1,75) 0.055 4 4 501702092
28-005 28 Stopper 0.000 1 1 28005
1221-1702025-01 29 Cover 0.000 1 1 1221170202501
8x16 30 Pin 0.000 2 2 8x16
80S-1702066 31 Gasket 0.006 1 1 80S1702066
85-3503046 32 Bracket 0.190 1 1 853503046
M10x25 33 Bolt(M10X1,5) 0.028 1 1 M10x25
M16 34 Nut 0.037 1 1 M16
70-1703204 35 Bolt 0.100 1 1 701703204
50-1702148-A 36 Spring(L=28mm;D=9mm;d=6mm) 0.004 1 1 501702148A
80-1704039 37 Guide 0.004 1 1 801704039
10,0-60 38 Ball 10mm (B9922-100) 0.004 5 5 10060
70-1703013 39 Bush 0.005 1 1 701703013
85-1702270 40 Breather 0.153 1 1 851702270
V50-3522023 41 Gasket 0.000 1 1 V503522023
80S-1702301 42 Bush 0.008 1 1 80S1702301
80S-1702303 43 Detent 0.004 1 1 80S1702303
80-1737113 44 Spring 0.012 1 1 801737113
80-1702098 45 Washer 0.001 1 1 801702098
80S-1702302 46 Housing 0.100 1 1 80S1702302
80-1702055 47 Lever 0.000 3 3 801702055
80-1702108 48 Bolt 0.030 5 5 801702108
1,6-0-S 49 Wire 0.000 5 5 160S
75-1702052 50 Link 0.160 1 1 751702052
6x10 51 Key 0.000 3 3 6x10
80S-1702083 52 Shifter arm 0.600 1 1 80S1702083
80S-1702091-V 53 Fork 0.860 2 2 80S1702091V
80S-1702092 54 Slide block 0.050 4 4 80S1702092
80S-1702082 55 Shifter arm 0.740 1 1 80S1702082
85-1702026 56 Gasket 0.020 1 1 851702026
M10x40 57 Bolt 0.000 2 2 M10x40
M10x30 58 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 12 12 M10x30
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group