Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1737

Filter-Distributor (1221)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
80-1737110     Distributor filter (1-13, 16-18, 24-31,33-40) 9.200 801737110
80-1028020     Rotor with spindle (1,2, 5-13,34-40) 0.000 801028020
240-1404030-A     Rotor case 0.000 2401404030A
80-1028080     Rotor spindle (34, 35, 37-40) 0.000 801028080
240-1404140     Filter screen (10, 12) 0.000 2401404140
240-1404017-B 1 Rotor housing 0.000 2401404017B
115-120-30-2-1 2 O-ring (ST222-3708042) 0.003 1151203021
240-1404088 3 Cap nut 0.050 2401404088
240-1404027 4 Filter cap 0.848 2401404027
M12x1,25.6H.6.019 5 Nut, 10mm 0.015 M12x1256H6019
M12x1,25 5 Nut, 6mm 0.010 6 M12x125
D37A-1407607-V 6 Washer 0.000 D37A1407607V
240-1404033 7 Ring 0.006 2401404033
240-1404035-A 8 Nut 0.000 2401404035A
240-1404023 9 Sleeve 0.000 2401404023
240-1404113 10 Cover 0.025 2401404113
240-1404024 11 Impeller(d=35mm) 0.015 2401404024
240-1404110 12 Screen of centrifugal oil filter 0.150 2401404110
240-1404049 13 Sleeve 0.030 2401404049
M10x70 14 Bolt 0.000 M10x70
SHP10 15 Washer spring 0.002 SHP10
10OT 15 Washer 0.003 10OT
50-1404075 16 Plug (M18x1,5; S-24) 0.037 501404075
1221-1737126 17 Washer 0.000 12211737126
SHCH5 18 Washer 0.000 SHCH5
M8x30 19 Bolt 0.016 M8x30
8OT 20 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 8OT
1221-2401005 21 Connection 0.200 12212401005
16-25 22 Clamp "Norma" 0.000 1625
14x22,5-16 23 Hose L=890 0.000 14x22516
80-1737111 24 Housing 6.700 801737111
KG1/8" 25 Plug 0.000 KG18
6n11x45 26 Pin 0.000 6n11x45
70-4801045 27 Spring 0.009 704801045
80-1737117 28 Valve 0.045 801737117
1221-1737114 29 Plug 0.000 12211737114
80-1737113 30 Spring 0.012 801737113
80-1737118 31 Spring 0.014 801737118
80-1737112 32 Gasket 0.010 801737112
50-1404059-B1 33 Gasket of filter cap 0.006 501404059B1
240-1404013-B 34 Pipe 0.000 2401404013B
240-1404012-B 35 Axle 0.000 2401404012B
VM6x14 36 Screw 0.004 VM6x14
240-1404019-B 37 Cover 0.000 2401404019B
240-1404028 38 Pin 0.000 2401404028
80-1028090-B 39 Neck 0.000 801028090B
240-1404118 40 Ring 0.001 2401404118
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group