Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1737

Filter-Distributor (1005,1025)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
240-1404020-A2     Rotor with axle 1.646 1 1 2401404020A2
240-1404030-A     Rotor case 0.000 1 1 2401404030A
240-1404080-A1     Rotor axle assy 0.385 1 1 2401404080A1
80-1737110-01     Distributor filter 9.200 1 1 80173711001
240-1404017-V 1 Rotor housing 0.000 1 1 2401404017V
115-120-30-2-1 2 O-ring (ST222-3708042) 0.003 1 1 1151203021
240-1404088 3 Cap nut 0.050 1 1 2401404088
240-1404027 4 Filter cap 0.848 1 1 2401404027
M12x1,25 5 Nut, 6mm 0.010 6 M12x125
M12x1,25.6H.6.019 5 Nut, 10mm 0.015 1 1 M12x1256H6019
D37A-1407607-V 6 Washer 0.000 1 1 D37A1407607V
240-1404033 7 Ring 0.006 1 1 2401404033
240-1404035-A 8 Nut 0.000 1 1 2401404035A
240-1404023 9 Sleeve 0.000 1 1 2401404023
240-1404113 10 Cover 0.025 1 1 2401404113
240-1404024 11 Impeller(d=35mm) 0.015 1 1 2401404024
240-1404110 12 Screen of centrifugal oil filter 0.150 1 1 2401404110
240-1404049 13 Sleeve 0.030 1 1 2401404049
M10x70 14 Bolt 0.000 4 4 M10x70
10OT 15 Washer 0.003 4 4 10OT
SHP10 15 Washer spring 0.002 4 4 SHP10
50-1404075 16 Plug (M18x1,5; S-24) 0.037 6 6 501404075
D09-035-A 17 Aluminium Washer 18,2/24/2mm 0.001 6 6 D09035A
SHCH5 18 Washer 0.000 * * SHCH5
80-1737111 19 Housing 6.700 1 1 801737111
6n11x45 20 Pin 0.000 1 1 6n11x45
70-4801045 21 Spring 0.009 1 1 704801045
80-1737117 22 Valve 0.045 3 3 801737117
80-1737113 23 Spring 0.012 1 1 801737113
80-1737118 24 Spring 0.014 1 1 801737118
16,669-100 25 Ball 0.000 1 1 16669100
80-1737112 26 Gasket 0.010 1 1 801737112
50-1404059-B1 27 Gasket of filter cap 0.006 1 1 501404059B1
240-1404013-V 28 Pipe 0.000 1 1 2401404013V
240-1404012-V 29 Axle 0.000 1 1 2401404012V
VM6x14 30 Screw 0.004 3 3 VM6x14
240-1404019-V 31 Case cover 0.000 1 1 2401404019V
240-1404028 32 Pin 0.000 1 1 2401404028
240-1404090-V 33 Fitting 0.000 1 1 2401404090V
240-1404118 34 Ring 0.001 1 1 2401404118
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group