Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Gearbox -> 1701

FDA Drive (900,920,950,952)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
50-4605027 1 Pin (D=20mm L=48mm) 0.115 2 2 2 2 504605027
50-1701026 2 Gasket 0.007 1 1 1 1 501701026
50-1701025-A 3 Housing 76.000 1 1 1 1 501701025A
4 Plug 0.000 1 1 1 1
5 Plug 0.000 1 1 1 1
50-1701459 6 Gasket 0.037 1 1 1 1 501701459
50-1701458 7 Cover 3.870 1 1 1 1 501701458
M10x35 8 Bolt 0.000 8 8 8 8 M10x35
10OT 9 Washer 0.003 8 8 8 8 10OT
M16x100 10 Bolt (S-22) 0.193 2 2 2 2 M16x100
52-1802094-A2 11 Axle w/o nut 0.595 1 1 521802094A2
7306 12 Bearing 7306╩ (7306A) 0.443 1 2 7306
52-1802097 13 Ring(V=70mm; H=4,9mm) 0.035 1 1 521802097
52-1802091 14 Gear wheel 0.875 1 1 521802091
52-1802092-B 15 Bush 0.115 1 1 521802092B
72-1802128 16 Nut 0.000 1 1 721802128
12OT 17 Spring washer (252137) 0.007 1 1 12OT
52-1802093 18 Screw (M12x1,75; S-17; d=8,5mm) 0.040 1 1 521802093
16OT 19 Washer 0.013 11 11 11 11 16OT
M16x60 20 Bolt (S-24) 0.129 2 2 2 2 M16x60
M16x50 21 Bolt(M16x2). 0.114 7 7 7 7 M16x50
001-015 22 Pin 0.000 2 2 2 2 001015
50-1701456-A 23 Gasket 0.032 1 1 1 1 501701456A
70-1701410-A 24 Oil gauge assy 0.085 1 1 1 1 701701410A
70-1701454-A 25 Cover 2.400 1 1 1 1 701701454A
M12x35 26 Bol (S-17) 0.048 5 5 5 5 M12x35
12OT 27 Spring washer (252137) 0.007 7 7 7 7 12OT
M16x45 28 Bolt 0.106 2 2 2 2 M16x45
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group