Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number: Description:

MTZ Belarus Catalog -> Driver Seat -> 6800

Operator's Seat 2 (1005,1025)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
M8x20 1 Bolt 0.010 4 4 M8x20
8OT 2 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 4 4 8OT
SHCH8 3 Washer 0.002 4 4 SHCH8
80G-6807010 4 Bracket 3.900 1 1 80G6807010
80V-6800108 5 Hood 1.120 1 1 80V6800108
A61.01.014 6 Handle (d=13mm) 0.025 1 1 A6101014
80V-6801560 7 Base 0.000 1 1 80V6801560
80V-6801240 8 Cable 0.018 1 1 80V6801240
VM5x12 9 Screw 0.002 2 2 VM5x12
70-4803023 10 Coupling 0.010 1 1 704803023
80V-6801590 11 Frame 1.400 1 1 80V6801590
80V-6801529 12 Washer 0.000 4 4 80V6801529
80V-6801511 13 Bush 0.011 4 4 80V6801511
K12x16x13D 14 Bearing 0.000 8 8 K12x16x13D
80V-6801033 15 Washer 0.002 4 4 80V6801033
70-6801307 16 Washer 0.001 2 2 706801307
80V-6801506-01 17 Axle 0.198 1 1 80V680150601
80V-6801519 18 Thrust journal 0.001 2 2 80V6801519
80V-6801518 19 Liner 0.005 2 2 80V6801518
80V-6801530 20 Spring 0.005 2 2 80V6801530
80V-6801521 21 Stop 0.012 2 2 80V6801521
80V-6801581 22 Pawl 0.116 2 2 80V6801581
80V-6801570 23 Frame 2.290 1 1 80V6801570
80V-6801012 24 Axle 0.258 1 1 80V6801012
VM6x10 25 Screw 0.000 1 1 VM6x10
6OT 26 Washer spring 6mm 0.001 1 1 6OT
80V-6801034 27 Protection 0.013 1 1 80V6801034
80V-6801505 28 Shaft 0.620 1 1 80V6801505
80V-6801506 29 Axle 0.250 1 1 80V6801506
80V-6801507-01 30 Segment 0.386 1 1 80V680150701
80V-6801002-01 31 Spring 1.160 1 1 80V680100201
80V-6801004 32 Hook 0.150 1 1 80V6801004
80V-6801001 33 Bracket 0.258 1 1 80V6801001
80V-6801003 34 Axle 0.038 1 1 80V6801003
80V-6801004-01 35 Hook 0.150 1 1 80V680100401
80V-6801002 36 Spring 1.160 1 1 80V6801002
80V-6801032 37 Roller 0.017 4 4 80V6801032
80V-6801507 38 Segment 0.386 1 1 80V6801507
M10 39 Nut 0.011 6 6 M10
2,5x25 40 Split pin 0.000 6 6 25x25
80V-6801528 41 Axle 0.064 6 6 80V6801528
80V-6801526 42 Bush 0.001 4 4 80V6801526
80V-6800112 43 Piston 0.001 22 22 80V6800112
M10x25 44 Bolt(M10X1,5) 0.028 4 4 M10x25
SHCH10 45 Washer 0.003 4 4 SHCH10
SHP10 46 Washer spring 0.002 4 4 SHP10
10OT 46 Washer 0.003 4 4 10OT
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group