Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Catalog -> Driver Seat -> 6800

Aditional driver's seat (1221)



   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
SD80-6809005     Seat 0.000 SD806809005
80U-6707080     Handrail 0.110 80U6707080
M8x16 1 (M8*1,25).Bolt M8-6gx16.88.35.019 0.012 M8x16
8OT 2 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 8OT
SD80-6809010 3 Seat 0.000 SD806809010
SD80-6809001 4 Housing 0.000 SD806809001
SD80-6809040 5 Seat back 0.000 SD806809040
A37.07.011 6 Band 0.028 A3707011
80-6707086-01 7 Upholding 0.055 80670708601
M6 8 Nut 0.003 M6
6OT 9 Washer spring 6mm 0.001 6OT
M6x16 10 Bolt 0.006 M6x16
A30.04.017 11 Plastic cap 0.001 A3004017
10OT 12 Washer 0.003 10OT
SHP10 12 Washer spring 0.002 SHP10
70-6700031 13 Bracket 0.038 706700031
70-6700116 14 Cover plate 0.040 706700116
50-3711038 15 Light holder 0.033 503711038
SHCH6 16 Washer 0.003 SHCH6
M6x20 17 Bolt 0.007 M6x20
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group