Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch Housing (1221)

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
80-1600010-03     Clutch Housing (1-20,23-26,29, 30-34) 155.100 80160001003
70-1601330     Gear wheel (13-16) 1.510 701601330
240-1002115     Neck (18-21) 0.339 2401002115
A19.01.100     Engine oil cover assy MTZ/T-40 (D37M-1401080) 0.047 A1901100
80-1601015 1 Housing 115.000 801601015
240-1002082-A1 2 Gasket of oil pipe connector 0.005 2401002082A1
240-1002085 3 Screen 0.010 2401002085
8OT 4 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 8OT
M8x20 5 Bolt 0.010 M8x20
240-1002088-V 6 Pipe connector 0.366 2401002088V
A19.01.001 7 Plug (A19.01.100 assy) 0.113 A1901001
042-048-30-2-1 8 O-ring (T28-3401047) 0.001 0420483021
A19.01.003 9 Spring ring 0.054 A1901003
80-1601335 10 Pin 0.380 801601335
020-025-30-1-4 11 O-ring 0.001 0200253014
80-1601337 12 Washer 0.030 801601337
305 13 Bearing (305A; 6305) 0.229 305
70-1601333 14 Ring (D=35,5mm; d=25,5mm; h=1,7mm) 0.005 701601333
V62 15 Snap ring (2V62) S=1,7mm 0.011 V62
70-1601331 16 Intermediate gear 1.220 701601331
80-1601336 17 Bush 0.100 801601336
80-1601334 18 Washer 0.027 801601334
SHP12 19 Washer spring 0.003 SHP12
M12x35 20 Bol (S-17) 0.048 M12x35
SHP20 21 Washer 0.000 SHP20
70-4605036-03 22 Bolt 2.200 70460503603
SHCK10x25 23 Pin 0.000 SHCK10x25
80-1601343 24 Gasket 0.060 801601343
80-1601342 25 Cover 0.400 801601342
M12x30 26 Bolt(M12x1,75)(S-19) 0.044 M12x30
70-4605036 27 Bolt 0.186 704605036
M20 28 Nut 0.071 M20
KG1.1/4" 29 Plug 0.000 KG114
80-1601314 30 Gasket 0.010 801601314
80-1601313 31 Cover 1.640 801601313
M8x25 32 Bolt (M8x1,25) 0.015 M8x25
M8x16 33 (M8*1,25).Bolt M8-6gx16.88.35.019 0.012 M8x16
50-1601341 34 Cover 0.194 501601341
044-048-25-1-4 35 Ring 0.001 0440482514
86-1802020 36 Holder MTZ-1025 0.910 1 1 861802020
86-1802015-B 36 Holder MTZ-1025/1221 0.900 861802015B
M8x35 37 Bolt 0.019 M8x35
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group