Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch Housing 2 (1005,1025)

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
50-1601180-A     Release lever set with bearing 1.280 1 1 501601180A
80-1600010-02     Housing 155.200 1 1 80160001002
80-1600010-03     Clutch Housing (1-20,23-26,29, 30-34) 155.100 1 1 80160001003
80-1601040     Sleeve (45, 61) 0.860 1 1 801601040
80-1601050     Shaft 3.850 1 1 801601050
80-1601070     Gear (27-29) 1.300 1 1 801601070
80-1601160     Shaft (45-50) 5.300 1 1 801601160
80-1601180     Gear (30-33) 0.900 1 1 801601180
80-1601190     Fork set (52, 53) 0.090 1 1 801601190
85-1601030     Bracket 1.700 1 1 851601030
85-1601215 1 Shaft 1.676 1 1 851601215
35-005 2 Stopper 0.000 1 1 35005
50-1601218 3 Key 0.028 1 1 501601218
M10x30 4 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 1 1 M10x30
10OT 5 Washer 0.003 8 8 10OT
SHP10 5 Washer spring 0.002 8 8 SHP10
85-1601203 6 Fork 0.670 1 1 851601203
986714KS17 7 Throw-out Bearing D=105mm, all MTZ and T-25 making after 1990 (9588214K1S9) 0.500 1 1 986714KS17
50-1601185-A 8 Release lever w/o bearing 0.600 1 1 501601185A
1.1C6hr 9 Lubricator 0.003 1 1 11C6hr
M10 10 Nut 0.011 6 6 M10
M10x3R/6x25 11 Stud 0.000 3 3 M10x3R6x25
85-1601172 12 Bracket 1.700 1 1 851601172
80-1601173 13 Gasket 0.005 1 1 801601173
240-1002055 14 Front Collar of crankshaft (2.2-50x70-4) 0.035 1 1 2401002055
2.2-50x70-4 14 Collar (240-1002055) (KF50x70-4) (D144-1002410-A) 0.036 1 1 2250x704
80-1601319 15 Washer 0.015 1 1 801601319
115K5 16 Bearing (6015P6) 0.640 1 1 115K5
V105 17 Ring 0.000 1 1 V105
5-1000921 18 Roller bearing 0.000 1 1 51000921
80-1601318 19 Strip 0.100 1 1 801601318
M10x25 20 Bolt(M10X1,5) 0.028 2 2 M10x25
80-1601026 21 Shaft 3.400 1 1 801601026
2.2-38x58-1 22 Collar 0.027 1 1 2238x581
85-1601113 23 Shaft 2.450 1 1 851601113
80-1601113-01 23 Shaft 0.000 1 1 80160111301
80S-1601061 24 Bushing 0.410 1 1 80S1601061
305 25 Bearing (305A; 6305) 0.229 1 1 305
80-1601357 26 Gear 1.800 1 1 801601357
V35 27 Stop ring outer 0.007 1 1 V35
207 28 Roller bearing (207K) 0.300 1 1 207
80-1601071 29 Gear 1.000 1 1 801601071
80-1601182 30 Gear 0.800 1 1 801601182
80-1601181 31 Axle 0.150 1 1 801601181
204A 32 Ball bearing 0.000 1 1 204A
V47 33 Ring 0.000 1 1 V47
80-1601356 34 Thrust washer 0.125 1 1 801601356
M18x1,5-6H.6.019 35 Castle nut (70-3003032) 0.045 1 1 M18x156H6019
70-3003032 35 Castle nut H=13mm (╠18§1,5-6═.6.019) 0.043 1 1 703003032
3,2x25 36 Split pin 0.000 1 1 32x25
85-1601219-B 37 Lever 0.000 1 1 851601219B
80-4608024 38 Ring (D=37mm; d=24,5mm; h=4mm) 0.003 1 1 804608024
SP-38-25-8 38 Ring (80-4608024) 0.003 1 1 SP38258
36-1601016 39 Dust deflector housing (d=26mm; D=40mm) 0.011 1 1 361601016
SSH-611 40 Key 6x11 0.010 1 1 SSH611
85-1601111 41 Shaft 0.450 1 1 851601111
020-025-30-1-4 42 O-ring 0.001 2 2 0200253014
85-1601099 43 Plate 0.040 1 1 851601099
M10x20 44 Bolt 0.000 1 1 M10x20
209 45 Bearing 209A 0.410 2 2 209
2V50 46 Snap Ring 0.014 1 1 2V50
80-1601083 47 Washer 0.060 1 1 801601083
80-1601086 48 Gear wheel 3.100 1 1 801601086
664910E 49 Bearing 0.085 2 2 664910E
80-1601021 50 Shaft 2.500 1 1 801601021
112-1701343 51 Coupling 0.500 1 1 1121701343
70-1601114 52 Pin 0.007 2 2 701601114
80-1601191 53 Fork 0.350 1 1 801601191
50-4604046 54 Bolt 0.007 1 1 504604046
1,0SN150 55 Wire 0.000 1 1 10SN150
80-1601088 56 Gear wheel 3.900 1 1 801601088
80-1601082 57 Washer 0.070 1 1 801601082
M12x35 58 Bol (S-17) 0.048 1 1 M12x35
SHP12 59 Washer spring 0.003 1 1 SHP12
80-1601091 60 Gasket 0.005 1 1 801601091
80-1601041 61 Sleeve 0.390 1 1 801601041
80-1701045 62 Nut 0.140 1 1 801701045
80-1601092 63 Gasket 0.006 1 1 801601092
80-1601089 64 Cover 0.240 1 1 801601089
M10x3R/6x35 65 Stud 0.000 3 3 M10x3R6x35
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group