Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch Housing 1 (1005,1025)

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
240-1002115     Neck (18-21) 0.339 1 1 2401002115
70-1601330     Gear wheel (13-16) 1.510 1 1 701601330
A19.01.100     Engine oil cover assy MTZ/T-40 (D37M-1401080) 0.047 1 1 A1901100
80-1601015 1 Housing 115.000 1 1 801601015
240-1002082-A1 2 Gasket of oil pipe connector 0.005 1 1 2401002082A1
240-1002085 3 Screen 0.010 1 1 2401002085
8OT 4 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 13 13 8OT
M8x20 5 Bolt 0.010 2 2 M8x20
240-1002088-V 6 Pipe connector 0.366 1 1 2401002088V
A19.01.001 7 Plug (A19.01.100 assy) 0.113 1 1 A1901001
042-048-30-2-1 8 O-ring (T28-3401047) 0.001 1 1 0420483021
A19.01.003 9 Spring ring 0.054 1 1 A1901003
80-1601335 10 Pin 0.380 1 1 801601335
020-025-30-1-4 11 O-ring 0.001 1 1 0200253014
80-1601337 12 Washer 0.030 1 1 801601337
305 13 Bearing (305A; 6305) 0.229 2 2 305
70-1601337 14 Ring 0.000 1 1 701601337
V62 15 Snap ring (2V62) S=1,7mm 0.011 1 1 V62
70-1601331 16 Intermediate gear 1.220 1 1 701601331
80-1601336 17 Bush 0.100 1 1 801601336
80-1601334 18 Washer 0.027 1 1 801601334
SHP12 19 Washer spring 0.003 5 5 SHP12
M12x35 20 Bol (S-17) 0.048 1 1 M12x35
SNR20 21 Washer 0.000 6 6 SNR20
70-4605036-03 22 Bolt 2.200 1 1 70460503603
10Pr2-2aX25C6 23 Pin 10x25mm 0.000 4 4 10Pr22aX25C6
10u8x25C6 23 Pin 10x25mm 0.000 4 4 10u8x25C6
80-1601343 24 Gasket 0.060 1 1 801601343
80-1601342 25 Cover 0.400 1 1 801601342
M12x30 26 Bolt(M12x1,75)(S-19) 0.044 4 4 M12x30
70-4605036 27 Bolt 0.186 4 4 704605036
M20 28 Nut 0.071 1 1 M20
70-1701301 29 Plug 0.150 1 1 701701301
80-1601314 30 Gasket 0.010 1 1 801601314
80-1601313 31 Cover 1.640 1 1 801601313
M8x25 32 Bolt (M8x1,25) 0.015 7 7 M8x25
M8x16 33 (M8*1,25).Bolt M8-6gx16.88.35.019 0.012 4 4 M8x16
50-1601341 34 Cover 0.194 1 1 501601341
044-048-25-1-4 35 Ring 0.001 1 1 0440482514
80-1601024-B1 36 Stopper 0.071 1 1 801601024B1
86-1802015-B 37 Holder MTZ-1025/1221 0.900 861802015B
86-1802020 37 Holder MTZ-1025 0.910 1 1 861802020
P-2-38x58 38 Collar (2.2-38x58-1) 0.027 2 2 P238x58
2.2-38x58-1 38 Collar 0.027 2 2 2238x581
KF38x58-1 38 Collar (2.2-38x58-1) 0.027 2 2 KF38x581
M8x35 39 Bolt 0.019 2 2 M8x35
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group