Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch Housing (pump drive).

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
942/40 1 Bearing of 70-1601021-B shaft (d=40; D=50; L=32mm) 0.151 1 94240
70-1601021-B 2 PTO drive shaft (z=16, spl=12 L=330) 2.730 1 701601021B
70-1601076 3 Ring(D=49mm;d=45mm;H=2mm) 0.004 1 701601076
70-1601081 4 Coupling, z=14; spl=20 0.600 1 701601081
2V50 5 Snap Ring 0.014 1 2V50
70-1601086-B 6 Gear of PTO drive shaft, z=39 3.000 1 701601086B
70-1601083 7 Washer (d=51,5mm; D=59,5mm; S=2mm) 0.010 1 701601083
2B90 8 Ring 0.053 1 2B90
70-1601088-B 9 Gear of PTO drive shaft (1st step), z=47 3.360 1 701601088B
70-1601082 10 Spacer washer (d=31mm; D=44mm; S=2mm) 0.011 1 701601082
KSP-72 11 Ring(H=1,5mm) 0.010 1 KSP72
50-1601038 12 Pressure washer 0.042 1 501601038
50-1601091 13 Gasket of bearing cap 0.006 1 501601091
50-1601089 14 Bearing cap 0.210 1 501601089
8OT 16 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 4 8OT
M12x35 17 Bol (S-17) 0.048 1 M12x35
12OT 18 Spring washer (252137) 0.007 1 12OT
6-50306K 19 Ball bearing (50306K5) 0.334 1 650306K
943/30 20 Bearing of Distributor Box and of 70-1601088-B gear, (d=30; D=38; L=32mm) 0.085 2 94330
210 21 Bearing 210A 0.460 2 210
305 22 Bearing (305A; 6305) 0.229 2 305
M10x30 23 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 1 M10x30
10OT 24 Washer 0.003 1 10OT
SHAIBA 10 G.6958 25 Washer 0.001 1 SHAIBA10G6958
025-030-30-1-4 26 O-ring 0.001 1 0250303014
50-1601336 27 Bush (D=31mm; d=20mm; h=30mm) 0.095 1 501601336
70-1601333 28 Ring (D=35,5mm; d=25,5mm; h=1,7mm) 0.005 1 701601333
V62 29 Snap ring (2V62) S=1,7mm 0.011 1 V62
70-1601331 30 Intermediate gear 1.220 1 701601331
70-1601335 31 Gear wheel axle 0.320 1 701601335
50-1601335 31 Gear wheel axle 0.270 1 1 501601335
VM12x25 32 Screw 0.000 1 VM12x25
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group