Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch Housing

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
M10x25 1 Bolt(M10X1,5) 0.028 3 M10x25
10OT 2 Washer 0.003 5 10OT
60210 3 Bearing 0.456 1 60210
50-1601319 4 Washer (d=56,5mm; D=88,5mm; S=0,5mm) 0.015 1 501601319
240-1002055 5 Front Collar of crankshaft (2.2-50x70-4) 0.035 1 2401002055
2.2-50x70-4 5 Collar (240-1002055) (KF50x70-4) (D144-1002410-A) 0.036 1 2250x704
110-115-30-1-4 6 O-Ring 0.003 1 1101153014
50-1601172-A 7 Release lever bracket 1.300 1 501601172A
1.1C6hr 8 Lubricator 0.003 1 11C6hr
50-1601203 9 Fork (M10x1,5) 0.250 2 501601203
50-1601218 10 Key 0.028 2 501601218
M10x30 11 Bolt (S-17) 0.031 2 M10x30
50-1601185-A 12 Release lever w/o bearing 0.600 1 501601185A
986714KS17 13 Throw-out Bearing D=105mm, all MTZ and T-25 making after 1990 (9588214K1S9) 0.500 1 986714KS17
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group