Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch Housing

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
70-1600010     Clutch housing assy {1,3-11,13,15-30; 1-7,9-11; 1-32,1-16} 155.500 1 701600010
CH-GK     Clutch housing gasket kit 0.090 1 1 1 1 1 CHGK
70-1601015 1 Clutch housing D-243/D-245.5..,MTZ-820/952.. 135.300 1 1 1 1 1 701601015
D01-015 2 Pin (d=13,5mm;L=31mm) 0.036 2 D01015
SHCK10x25 3 Pin 0.000 2 SHCK10x25
50-1601345 4 Gasket 0.010 1 501601345
8OT 5 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 7 8OT
M8x20 6 Bolt 0.010 7 M8x20
70-1601344 7 Cover 0.000 1 701601344
16OT 8 Washer 0.013 10 16OT
M16x50 9 Bolt(M16x2). 0.114 10 M16x50
PKKG11/4" 10 Plug 0.000 1 PKKG114
50-3503064 11 Bushing 0.043 1 503503064
50-1601352 12 Pin 0.048 2 501601352
50-1601215 13 Shaft 1.350 1 501601215
80-1601219-B 14 Lever 0.450 1 801601219B
80-4608024 15 Ring (D=37mm; d=24,5mm; h=4mm) 0.003 1 804608024
SP-38-25-8 15 Ring (80-4608024) 0.003 1 SP38258
36-1601016 16 Dust deflector housing (d=26mm; D=40mm) 0.011 1 361601016
70-1601140 17 Shaft(D=25mm;d=9mm). 0.285 1 701601140
80-1601099 18 Plate (S=3mm) 0.050 1 801601099
10.01.019 19 Washer 0.004 1 1001019
M12x35 20 Bol (S-17) 0.048 1 M12x35
12OT 21 Spring washer (252137) 0.007 1 12OT
SSH-611 22 Key 6x11 0.010 1 SSH611
10OT 23 Washer 0.003 9 10OT
M10x20 24 Bolt 0.000 1 M10x20
020-025-30-1-4 25 O-ring 0.001 2 0200253014
50-1601315 26 Bottom cover 1.700 1 501601315
M10x25 27 Bolt(M10X1,5) 0.028 8 M10x25
70-1601314 28 Gasket 0.010 2 701601314
50-1601341 29 Cover 0.194 1 501601341
50-1601022 30 Stopper 0.015 1 501601022
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group