Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1602 Clutch Control (900,920,950,952)

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
80-1601219-B 1 Lever 0.450 1 1 1 1 801601219B
3,2x18 2 Split pin 3,2x18.019 0.009 3 3 3 3 32x18
3 Pin 0.032 3 3 3 3
80-1602020-B 4 Pedal 2.200 1 1 1 1 801602020B
M12x30 5 Bolt(M12x1,75)(S-19) 0.044 1 1 1 1 M12x30
12OT 6 Spring washer (252137) 0.007 4 4 4 4 12OT
80-3503158-A 7 Hood 0.016 1 1 1 1 803503158A
80-1602040-B 8 Cushion rod 0.470 1 1 1 1 801602040B
A13.33.002 9 Rubber Brake & Clutch Pedal Pad 0.023 1 1 1 1 A1333002
36-3502037-A 10 Bush 0.000 1 1 1 1 363502037A
50-1602027 11 Stop 0.060 1 1 1 1 501602027
50-1602032 12 Spring 0.120 1 1 1 1 501602032
50-3502203 13 Fork (M12) 0.095 2 2 2 2 503502203
M12x1,25.6H.6.019 14 Nut, 10mm 0.015 2 2 2 2 M12x1256H6019
80-1602110-B 15 Rod 0.850 1 1 1 1 801602110B
M12x35 16 Bol (S-17) 0.048 1 1 1 1 M12x35
80-1602075-V 17 Bracket 0.100 1 1 1 1 801602075V
M16 18 Nut 0.037 1 1 1 1 M16
80-1602033 19 Bolt 0.065 1 1 1 1 801602033
50-1602029 20 Washer 0.060 1 1 1 1 501602029
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group