Home  |  Catalog  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  About  |  Contacts  |  Order-basket   
 
Catalog
  italian   french spanish deutsch english polish russian

Number:Description:

Clutch -> 1601 Clutch (1005,1025)

   

The necessary parts which you will not find on this page in addition
can be ordered in "order - basket".

Mark with help:interesting positions.
Press the button "in order" for order modification.

For viewing your order press "order-basket" are ordered positions.

Number # P Description Weight, kg 80-82 900 920 950 952 1005 1025 1221 Comment  
85-1601090-B     Pressure Plate Assy D=340mm for double clutch of MTZ-1025 (15-44) 20.100 1 1 851601090B
85-1601130-01     Driven disk w/o asbestos TIIR-100/Valeo 340 mm 4.300 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 85160113001
85-1601130-02     Driven disk w/o asbestos Fritex 340 mm 4.300 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 85160113002
80-1601130     Driven disk 340mm with carbotic facing, 4 rivets d=4mm 4.900 2 2 801601130
1522-1601120     Support disk set 6.000 1 1 15221601120
85-1601085     Middle disk assy, MTZ-1025 0.000 1 1 851601085
80-1601130-A     Driven disk 340mm with carbotic facing, 2 rivets d=8mm 4.900 2 2 801601130A
50-1601142-A 1 Hub 0.536 2 2 501601142A
70-1601071 2 Demper 0.014 16 16 701601071
70-1601138-01 3 Cover plate w/o asbestos TIIR-100 340 mm 0.490 4 4 70160113801
70-1601138-02 3 Cover plate w/o asbestos Fritex 340 mm 0.490 4 4 70160113802
2-4x8-32 4 Rivet 0.000 12 12 12 12 12 24 24 24x832
50-1601043-K 5 Supporting disk 0.330 1 2 2 501601043K
85-1601092 6 Middle disk 340mm, MTZ-1025 11.350 1 1 851601092
85-1601071 7 Bushing (D=20mm, d=12,8mm, L=39mm) 0.060 3 3 851601071
70-1601074 8 Bushing (D=20mm, d=12,8mm, L=35,5mm) 0.050 6 6 701601074
SHP12 9 Washer spring 0.003 9 9 SHP12
12OT 9 Spring washer (252137) 0.007 9 9 12OT
85-1601124 10 Plate, h=0,8mm 0.012 18 18 851601124
M12x1,25.6H.6.019 11 Nut, 10mm 0.015 9 9 M12x1256H6019
85-1601121 12 Washer, 13,2/19,4/1,0mm 0.001 9 9 851601121
85-1601126 13 Bolt(M12x1,25;L=24mm,S-19) 0.030 9 9 851601126
85-1601073 14 Bushing (D=20mm, d=12,8mm, L=29,5mm) 0.044 3 3 851601073
85-1601093-B 15 Pressure disk 340mm, MTZ-1025/1221 11.000 1 1 851601093B
85-1601096 16 Pin (D=11mm L=61mm) 0.040 6 6 851601096
85-1601108 17 Washer (D=20mm d=11mm S=2mm) 0.002 18 18 851601108
3,2x18 18 Split pin 3,2x18.019 0.009 12 12 32x18
85-1601094 19 Release lever 0.230 3 3 851601094
85-1601097 20 Fork 0.070 3 3 851601097
85-1601083 21 Spring 0.010 3 3 851601083
M8 22 Nut 0.006 2 M8
8OT 23 Washer (45-9816-6046) 0.002 6 6 8OT
M8x16 24 (M8*1,25).Bolt M8-6gx16.88.35.019 0.012 6 6 M8x16
85-1601122-V 25 Support disk 4.850 1 1 851601122V
85-1601109-A 26 Adjusting nut 0.026 3 3 851601109A
85-1601086 27 Locking washer 0.031 3 3 851601086
SHCH8 28 Washer 0.002 6 6 SHCH8
8.01.019 28 Washer 0.002 6 6 801019
M8x16 29 (M8*1,25).Bolt M8-6gx16.88.35.019 0.012 6 6 M8x16
10OT 30 Washer 0.003 3 3 10OT
SHP10 30 Washer spring 0.002 3 3 SHP10
M10 31 Nut 0.011 3 3 M10
8x22 32 Rivet (1kg=80pcs) 0.013 6 6 8x22
70-1601051 33 Spider 0.680 1 1 701601051
70-1601091 34 Damper 0.002 12 12 701601091
70-1601053 35 Bush(Z=24 ;,spl=16). 0.350 1 1 701601053
6x30 36 Rivet 6§30.01.019 (1kg=121pcs) 0.008 3 3 6x30
70-1601062 37 Washer (d=68,5mm; S=2mm) 0.050 2 2 701601062
85-1601072-B 38 Sleeve 0.070 6 6 851601072B
85-1601115 39 Spring 0.181 6 6 851601115
85-1601118-B 40 Isolating washer 0.001 6 6 851601118B
85-1601054 41 Pin (D=10mm) 0.012 3 3 851601054
2,0x16 42 Split pin 0.000 6 6 20x16
85-1601129 43 Stop 0.035 3 3 851601129
85-1601112 44 Plate 0.018 3 3 851601112
70-1601133 45 Driven disk 0.990 2 2 701601133
50-1601046-K 46 Stop disk 0.345 4 4 501601046K
8x22 47 Rivet (1kg=80pcs) 0.013 16 16 8x22
70-1601161 48 Clutch back plate 0.007 16 32 32 701601161
80-1601326 49 Pin 0.013 8 8 801601326
6x10 50 Key 0.000 8 8 6x10
180205K1S17 51 Roller bearing (6-180205K1S17) (62052RS) 0.120 1 1 180205K1S17
ędesign by SOFTLINE Group